✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ghostpaw Alpha27-2864.9298%
Ghostpaw Runner19-2061.2338%
Ghostpaw Howler23-2459.2148%
Young Black Ravager23-2457.7234%
Black Ravager24-2557.2412%
Rabid Dire Wolf20-2154.841%
Starving Dire Wolf19-2054.7673%
Black Ravager Mastiff25-2653%
Slavering Worg18-1947.7857%
Bleak Worg18-1947.5446%
Lupine Horror24-2540.0014%
Lupos2330%
Fenrus the Devourer2527%
Mist Howler2220.6897%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.