✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Carrion Lurker52-5319.0958%
Crypt Walker55-5618.6191%
Plague Lurker54-5518.4095%
Crypt Slayer58-5918.3507%
Crypt Horror57-5817.988%
Crypt Stalker53-5417.7441%
Venom Mist Lurker50-5117.7036%
Sand Skitterer55-5617.2737%
Rock Stalker57-5816.8958%
Cave Creeper50-5216.2791%
Spire Spiderling55-5613.9756%
Necrofiend58-6012.5838%
Searing Lava Spider45-4712.5408%
Crypt Crawler58-5912.4541%
Tcha'kaz4412.2995%
Spire Spider57-5812.2509%
Witherbark Broodguard44-4512.1361%
Crypt Beast59-6012.0792%
Glassweb Spider43-4511.9884%
Shadra5510.7955%
Darkmist Widow4010.288%
Giant Darkfang Spider40-419.925%
Deathstrike Tarantula40-419.628%
Hedrum the Creeper539%
Razzashi Skitterer56-588.7494%
Tomb Reaver378.3099%
Anub'shiah548%
Darkmist Hatchling37-387.882%
Razzashi Broodwidow617.6883%
Darkfang Venomspitter37-387.683%
Darkfang Creeper38-397.568%
Tomb Fiend357.394%
Sorrow Spinner36-377.3143%
Darkmist Silkspinner38-397.133%
Crystal Fang607%
Nerub'enkan607%
Mother Smolderweb597%
Darkfang Lurker36-376.732%
Darkfang Spider35-366.505%
Darkmist Recluse36-375.483%
Darkmist Spider35-365.011%
Tuten'kash404%
Gretheer572.7027%
Rekk'tilac481.82%
Greater Lava Spider47-491.645%
Timberweb Recluse47-481.554%
Twilight Fire Guard48-490.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Kovic's Trading Satchel98.6%
Cenarion Circle Cache3.3%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.