✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Gnomeregan Band

Item level 30

Binds when picked up

FingerArmor

Requires level 25

Sell price: 1243

View on Wowhead ↗

Dropped by

Holdout Technician29-300.3106%
Holdout Medic29-300.05%
Caverndeep Burrower25-270.02%
Caverndeep Ambusher25-270.02%
Caverndeep Reaver27-280.02%
Irradiated Pillager25-260.02%
Leprous Assistant28-290.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Sparklematic-Wrapped Box1.5%

Disenchants into (Requires skill 50)

Soul Dust ×1-275%
Greater Astral Essence ×1-220%
Large Glimmering Shard—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.