✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Gnomeregan Amulet

Item level 31

Binds when picked up

NeckArmor

Requires level 26

Sell price: 3778

View on Wowhead ↗

Dropped by

Mobile Alert System250.48%
Holdout Medic29-300.05%
Caverndeep Burrower25-270.02%
Caverndeep Ambusher25-270.02%
Caverndeep Reaver27-280.02%
Dark Iron Agent32-330.02%
Leprous Machinesmith29-300.02%
Irradiated Pillager25-260.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Sparklematic-Wrapped Box1.1%

Disenchants into (Requires skill 75)

Soul Dust ×2-575%
Lesser Mystic Essence ×1-220%
Small Glowing Shard—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.