| Janela Martillotenaz | 60 | 41% |
| Brigadier general qiraji Pax-lish | 60 | 13.87% |
| Destructor qiraji imperial | 62 | 13.7% |
| Belisario Anubisath colosal | 61-62 | 13.2% |
| Brigadier general qiraji | 60 | 11.5% |
| Belisario Anubisathenorme | 58-59 | 11.29% |
| Cartero no-muerto | 57-58 | 10.6% |
| Teniente General Nokhor | 63 | 8.2% |
| Teniente General qiraji | 63 | 8.19% |
| Belisario Anubisath supremo | 62 | 7.91% |
| Capitán Pirontraña | 53 | 3.64% |
| Asaltante veterano Ferrohondo | 58-59 | 2.94% |
| Veteran Irondeep Raider (1) | 59 | 2.94% |
| Guardia Ferrohondo avezado | 56-57 | 2.7% |
| Oráculo Jademir | 61 | 2.18% |
| Vermiguardia Garramortal | 63 | 2.04% |
| Masha Corteveloz | 58 | 1.7% |
| Masha Swiftcut (1) | 68 | 1.7% |
| Masha Swiftcut (2) | 78 | 1.7% |
| Masha Swiftcut (3) | 80 | 1.7% |
| Dentosinestro | 60 | 1.64% |
| Grimtooth (1) | 70 | 1.64% |
| Invasor Minafría avezado | 56-57 | 1.62% |
| Comandante del aire Jeztor | 58 | 1.56% |
| Comandante del aire Jeztor | 58 | 1.56% |
| Lanzahachas Hacha Invernal | 60 | 1.54% |
| Winterax Axe Thrower (1) | 60 | 1.54% |
| Gran Inquisidor Isillien | 63 | 1.32% |
| Teniente Spencer | 59 | 1.28% |
| Lieutenant Spencer (1) | 69 | 1.28% |
| Comandante del aire Vipore | 59 | 1.12% |
| Inquisidor Escarlata | 61 | 1.12% |
| Comandante del aire Vipore | 59 | 1.12% |
| Sargento Yazra Gruñido Sangriento | 56-57 | 1.08% |
| Demetria | 61 | 1.06% |
| Comandante guardia apocalíptico | 61 | 0.98% |
| Arquero Lobo Gélido | 59-60 | 0.96% |
| Expedicionario Campeona Ferrohondo | 60 | 0.96% |
| Champion Irondeep Explorer (1) | 60 | 0.96% |
| Frostwolf Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.96% |
| Frostwolf Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.96% |
| Frostwolf Bowman (3) | 80 | 0.96% |
| Arquero Lobo Gélido | 59-60 | 0.96% |
| Frostwolf Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.96% |
| Frostwolf Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.96% |
| Atracador veterano | 60 | 0.92% |
| Veteran Reaver (1) | 70 | 0.92% |
| Guarda oscuro Uggel | 55 | 0.88% |
| Guardarrama Emeraldón | 62 | 0.84% |
| Montaraz Bramibum | 60-61 | 0.8% |
| Mountaineer Boombellow (1) | 71 | 0.8% |
| Mountaineer Boombellow (2) | 80 | 0.8% |
| Mountaineer Boombellow (3) | 81 | 0.8% |
| Vilnelar | 60 | 0.78% |
| Comando veterano | 60 | 0.78% |
| Veteran Commando (1) | 60 | 0.78% |
| Legionario veterano | 59 | 0.74% |
| Guerrero veterano | 57 | 0.72% |
| Aspecto de banalidad | 60 | 0.72% |
| Veteran Warrior (1) | 57 | 0.72% |
| Guarda oscuro Ofgut | 55 | 0.69% |
| Arquero Pico Tormenta | 59-60 | 0.68% |
| Stormpike Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.68% |
| Stormpike Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.68% |
| Stormpike Bowman (3) | 80 | 0.68% |
| Arquero Pico Tormenta | 59-60 | 0.68% |
| Stormpike Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.68% |
| Stormpike Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.68% |
| Élite Carmesí | 60 | 0.66% |
| Dirk Estafa | 59 | 0.65% |
| Dirk Swindle (1) | 69 | 0.65% |
| Dirk Swindle (2) | 79 | 0.65% |
| Dirk Swindle (3) | 80 | 0.65% |
| Guarda oscuro Pelver | 55 | 0.64% |
| Asaltante Roca Negra | 59 | 0.64% |
| Kashoch el Atracador | 60 | 0.62% |
| Guardián veterano | 60 | 0.62% |
| Místico Hacha Invernal | 58 | 0.62% |
| Veteran Guardian (1) | 70 | 0.62% |
| Winterax Mystic (1) | 58 | 0.62% |
| Veteran Guardian (2) | 80 | 0.62% |
| Veteran Guardian (3) | 80 | 0.62% |
| Guardarrama Fuego de Jade | 62 | 0.6% |
| Grol el Destructor | 58 | 0.6% |
| Ravak Tótem Siniestro | 60 | 0.6% |
| Ravak Grimtotem (1) | 70 | 0.6% |
| Ravak Grimtotem (2) | 80 | 0.6% |
| Ravak Grimtotem (3) | 80 | 0.6% |
| Pretoriano Escarlata | 56-57 | 0.58% |
| Teniente Grummus | 59 | 0.58% |
| Comandante Mortimer | 61 | 0.58% |
| Centinela Campeón | 58 | 0.58% |
| Commander Mortimer (1) | 71 | 0.58% |
| Champion Sentinel (1) | 58 | 0.58% |
| Lieutenant Grummus (1) | 69 | 0.58% |
| Maestro ingeniero Zinfizzlex | 60 | 0.56% |
| Montaraz Campeón | 58 | 0.56% |
| Aspecto de corrupción | 60 | 0.56% |
| Master Engineer Zinfizzlex (1) | 60 | 0.56% |
| Champion Mountaineer (1) | 58 | 0.56% |