✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Stegodon52-530.38%
Spiked Stegodon53-540.3%
Thunderstomp Stegodon54-550.14%
Muculent Ooze48-500.12%
Plated Stegodon52-540.1%
Pterrordax50-520.1%
Venomhide Ravasaur50-510.08%
Bloodpetal Lasher48-490.08%
Bloodpetal Thresher49-500.08%
Stone Guardian60-610.08%
Lar'korwi560.08%
Ravasaur Runner49-500.06%
Bloodpetal Flayer51-520.06%
Bloodpetal Trapper52-530.06%
Tar Lurker52-540.06%
Tar Lord53-540.06%
Primal Ooze50-520.06%
Glutinous Ooze52-540.06%
Fledgling Pterrordax48-500.06%
Frenzied Pterrordax52-540.06%
Cloned Ooze50-520.06%
Ravasaur48-490.04%
Tar Beast50-510.04%
Tar Creeper51-520.04%
Gorishi Wasp51-520.04%
Diemetradon51-520.04%
Young Diemetradon49-500.03%
Elder Diemetradon54-550.03%
Devilsaur54-550.02%
Ironhide Devilsaur54-560.02%
Tyrant Devilsaur54-550.02%
Ravasaur Hunter49-500.02%
Un'Goro Stomper51-520.02%
Un'Goro Gorilla50-510.02%
Un'Goro Thunderer52-530.02%
Gorishi Worker51-520.02%
Gorishi Reaver51-530.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Red Power Crystal Chest100%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.