✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Lord Kazzak630.28%
Theka the Martyr45-460.02%
Winterfall Totemic54-550.02%
Hakkari Bloodkeeper49-500.02%
Scarlet Warder53-540.02%
Scarlet Enchanter53-550.02%
Thessala Hydra46-470.02%
Azuregos63—
Nefarian63—
Ysondre63—
Lethon63—
Emeriss63—
Taerar63—
Gahz'ranka63—
Onyxia63—

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Heavy Junkbox0.05%

Found in

Solid Chest Chest0.5%
Large Solid Chest Chest0.02%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.