✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ironfur Bear41-4242.5187%
Grizzled Ironfur Bear44-4539.2238%
Rabid Shardtooth59-6036.5405%
Diseased Grizzly55-5636.0864%
Shardtooth Bear53-5435.2373%
Shardtooth Mauler55-5634.3093%
Diseased Black Bear51-5233.7698%
Ironfur Patriarch48-4933.588%
Angerclaw Grizzly51-5233.4803%
Ursius5633.2569%
Angerclaw Mauler49-5032.2639%
Elder Shardtooth57-5831.5322%
Angerclaw Bear47-4830.7617%
Old Grizzlegut4323.0769%
Mongress5016.6667%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.