✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Carrion Vulture50-5234.4909%
Sky Shadow55-5633.2%
Winterspring Owl54-5631.096%
Stormpike Owl53-5430.56%
Stormpike Owl (1)63-6430.56%
Stormpike Owl (2)73-7430.56%
Stormpike Owl (3)8030.56%
Stormpike Owl53-5430.56%
Zaricotl5530.2594%
Ironbeak Screecher52-5328.4815%
Winterspring Screecher57-5927.4354%
Spiteflayer5225.1748%
Olm the Wise5222.5%
Antilus the Soarer4815.5172%
Thunderhead Patriarch52-5414.8936%
Frayfeather Skystormer45-4613.5008%
Thunderhead Consort52-5413.3181%
Frayfeather Patriarch46-4712.2103%
Frayfeather Hippogryph43-4411.3389%
Ironbeak Owl48-4910.7091%
Thunderhead Stagwing48-509.1369%
Frayfeather Stagwing44-459.0231%
Searing Roc47-498.6627%
Ironbeak Hunter50-518.5308%
Thunderhead Hippogryph46-488.5172%
Savage Owlbeast46-477.4642%
Marauding Owlbeast466.6308%
Greater Firebird466.4516%
Roc41-436.1639%
Fire Roc43-455.6641%
Antilos505.618%
Thunderhead Skystormer50-525.5394%
Primitive Owlbeast44-455.0121%
Vicious Owlbeast42-434.9874%
Black Slayer46-484.7479%
Bonepicker49-504.7479%
Razortalon441.4925%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.