✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Cleft Scorpid35-3666.5084%
Deadly Cleft Scorpid42-4362.1149%
Scorpashi Venomlash38-3955.0086%
Venomtip Scorpid52-5354.7379%
Deathlash Scorpid54-5553.329%
Spire Scorpid5852.6587%
Firetail Scorpid56-5752.3881%
Rabid Bonepaw36-3851.4107%
Deep Stinger50-5251.3537%
Scorpid Duneburrower46-4750.5487%
Scorpid Hunter40-4149.3676%
Stonelash Flayer57-5849.2058%
Scorpashi Lasher34-3549.0367%
Scorpid Dunestalker46-4748.8497%
Stonelash Pincer5648.7665%
Scorpok Stinger50-5148.3176%
Scorpid Tail Lasher43-4448.0515%
Stonelash Scorpid54-5546.9971%
Magram Bonepaw37-3846.6709%
Scorpid Reaver31-3245.7286%
Scorpid Terror33-3444.9607%
Starving Blisterpaw41-4244.8343%
Rabid Blisterpaw47-4844.3567%
Dread Flyer36-3744.0723%
Snickerfang Hyena49-5043.8529%
Blisterpaw Hyena44-4543.7694%
Gordok Hyena52-5443.4684%
Drywallow Crocolisk35-3643.413%
Starving Snickerfang45-4642.9273%
Saltwater Crocolisk35-3642%
Snapjaw Crocolisk35-3642%
Scorpashi Snapper30-3141.9368%
Starving Bonepaw30-3241.5433%
Giant Buzzard39-4140.9023%
Sawtooth Crocolisk38-3940%
Young Sawtooth Crocolisk35-3640%
Elder Mesa Buzzard37-3839.7611%
Maraudine Bonepaw37-3839.521%
Buzzard37-3939.4494%
Dread Ripper39-4039.2553%
Clack the Reaver5339.2308%
Mesa Buzzard34-3538.8246%
Black Slayer46-4838.7513%
Bonepicker49-5038.7513%
Dread Swoop32-3338.5185%
Spiteflayer5238.4615%
Sky Shadow55-5638.4%
Starving Buzzard35-3737.9537%
Young Mesa Buzzard31-3237.5835%
Elder Saltwater Crocolisk3837.5422%
Murderous Blisterpaw4337.5%
Carrion Horror35-3737.3626%
Carrion Vulture50-5237.2534%
Venomlash Scorpid39-4037.1246%
River Crocolisk30-3137%
Krellack5636.5385%
Sharptalon3134.5546%
Zaricotl5533.7176%
Salt Flats Vulture32-3431.7107%
Ravage5130.2632%
Salt Flats Scavenger30-3228.3115%
Steelsnap3027.2462%
Vile Sting3526.087%
Giggler3420.2532%
Bonepaw Hyena33-3517.1429%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.