✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Timberweb Recluse47-4856.9929%
Greater Lava Spider47-4953.2643%
Searing Lava Spider45-4752.6107%
Tcha'kaz4450.6684%
Plague Lurker54-5550.0275%
Witherbark Broodguard44-4549.8687%
Carrion Lurker52-5349.1903%
Venom Mist Lurker50-5148.6507%
Giant Darkfang Spider40-4147.678%
Deathstrike Tarantula40-4147.3585%
Glassweb Spider43-4546.2806%
Sand Skitterer55-5646.2009%
Rock Stalker57-5845.2886%
Sorrow Spinner36-3743.4623%
Darkfang Creeper38-3942.114%
Darkfang Venomspitter37-3842.046%
Spire Spiderling55-5641.8192%
Cave Creeper50-5240.5685%
Darkfang Lurker36-3740.176%
Darkfang Spider35-3639.48%
Darkmist Silkspinner38-3939.111%
Spire Spider57-5839.0953%
Rekk'tilac4838.7097%
Gretheer5737.8378%
Darkmist Hatchling37-3836.602%
Shadra5534.0909%
Darkmist Recluse36-3733.356%
Darkmist Spider35-3630.717%
Darkmist Widow4025.926%
Hedrum the Creeper5324%
Mother Smolderweb5923%
Crystal Fang6022%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.