✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Lord Kazzak630.56%
Scarlet Marksman54-550.05%
Blood Wraith550.02%
Flesh Golem56-570.02%
Portal Seeker51-530.02%
Jadefire Betrayer52-530.02%
Scarlet Warder53-540.02%
Scarlet Cleric54-550.02%
Scarlet Curate55-560.02%
Black Guard Sentry58-590.02%
Blackhand Dragon Handler59-600.02%
Snowblind Harpy52-530.02%
Fallen Hero58-600.02%
Snowblind Harpy (1)62-630.02%
Snowblind Harpy (2)72-730.02%
Snowblind Harpy (3)800.02%
Azuregos63—
Nefarian63—
Ysondre63—
Lethon63—
Emeriss63—
Taerar63—
Gahz'ranka63—
Onyxia63—

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Solid Chest Chest0.5%
Fel Iron Chest Chest0.5%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.