✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Panther32-3320.3526%
Young Panther30-3120.1067%
Kurzen War Panther32-3319.1489%
Stranglethorn Tiger32-3313.7212%
Elder Stranglethorn Tiger34-3513%
Young Stranglethorn Tiger30-3111.0136%
Hulking Mountain Lion33-3410.3041%
Kurzen War Tiger32-339.5941%
Heartrazor328.805%
Mountain Lion32-338.4668%
Araga357.6923%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.