✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

High-Oracle Soo-say7850%
Dragon Turtle7036.84%
Coilskar Harpooner7134.15%
Sparktouched Warrior77-7832.7%
Sparktouched Oracle77-7832.6%
Mistwhisper Warrior76-7732.5%
Accursed Slitherblade3832.4324%
Gilmorian4332.1429%
Murkgill Lord3731.8182%
Mistwhisper Oracle76-7731.7%
Coilskar Sea-Caller7131.3%
Mirefin Ambusher36-3731.278%
Zanzil Naga4431%
Daggerspine Sorceress39-4030.7692%
Mur'ghoul Flesheater7130.7%
Murkgill Forager35-3630.118%
Chillmere Oracle70-7130.1%
Gorloc Mud Splasher70-7130.1%
Bloodscale Enchantress63-6430%
Bloodscale Slavedriver63-6430%
Marsh Lurker61-6230%
Marsh Dredger61-6230%
Daggerfen Servant6230%
Bogstrok Clacker6330%
Bogstrok Razorclaw62-6330%
Bogstrok Crusher62-6330%
Terrorclaw6330%
Murkgill Oracle36-3729.8893%
Slitherblade Tidehunter36-3729.8802%
Hatecrest Wave Rider41-4229.7687%
Winterfin Oracle69-7029.6%
Mirefin Warrior37-3829.567%
Gorloc Hunter70-7129.5%
Daggerspine Siren31-3229.4499%
Slitherblade Oracle34-3529.4475%
Burgle Eye3829.433%
Chillmere Tidehunter70-7129.3%
Daggerspine Raider38-3929.247%
Deepstrider Searcher39-4029.2398%
Prince Nazjak4129.2308%
Marsh Murloc41-4229.2179%
Winterfin Warrior69-7029.2%
Mirefin Muckdweller36-3729.167%
Winterfin Shorestriker69-7029.1%
Marsh Flesheater43-4429.0844%
Murkgill Hunter35-3629.0225%
Hatecrest Sorceress43-4429.0167%
Bluegill Raider28-2929%
Mirefin Puddlejumper35-3628.95%
Slitherblade Sorceress32-3328.9462%
Gorloc Dredger70-7128.9%
Mirefin Murloc35-3628.876%
Mirefin Oracle37-3828.805%
Marsh Oracle44-4528.804%
Mirefin Coastrunner36-3728.804%
Torn Fin Muckdweller28-2928.7772%
Daggerspine Shorehunter30-3128.7709%
Daggerspine Shorestalker28-2928.7569%
Slitherblade Sea Witch35-3628.7553%
Naga Explorer43-4428.7371%
Gorloc Steam Belcher70-7128.7%
Hatecrest Siren42-4328.6563%
Hatecrest Serpent Guard44-4528.6015%
Chillmere Coastrunner70-7128.6%
Slitherblade Myrmidon34-3528.5569%
Slitherblade Naga32-3328.5363%
Slitherblade Warrior33-3428.4916%
Hatecrest Myrmidon43-4428.4355%
Gorloc Gibberer70-7128.3%
Hatecrest Screamer41-4228.2708%
Torn Fin Tidehunter31-3228.2002%
Razorspine3628.182%
Hatecrest Warrior42-4328.1538%
Marsh Inkspewer42-4328.117%
Daggerspine Screamer29-3028.1153%
Slitherblade Razortail35-3628.0896%
Mur'ghoul Corrupter7128%
Torn Fin Oracle30-3127.9633%
Saltscale Hunter35-3627.9231%
Murkgill Warrior35-3627.3556%
Torn Fin Coastrunner29-3027.3283%
Blindlight Oracle2527.21%
Gahz'ranka6327%
Fingat4326.7606%
Scargil3026.7123%
Saltscale Tide Lord3726.5101%
Blindlight Muckdweller2526.497%
Coilskar Wrangler7126.47%
Unstable Mur'ghoul7026.2%
Coilskar General7126.19%
Saltscale Forager35-3626.1665%
Deepstrider Giant38-3925.8721%
Saltscale Warrior35-3625.3586%
Saltscale Oracle36-3725.2044%
Lord Klaq6225%
Steam Pump Overseer62-6325%
Coilfang Emissary6325%
Phantasmal Murloc7925%
Phantasmal Murloc (1)8025%
Phantasmal Naga7924.3%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Coilskar Chest Chest100%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.