✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Giant Yeti33-340.36%
Crushridge Enforcer38-390.18%
Mountain Yeti32-330.16%
Crushridge Warmonger39-400.08%
Crushridge Mage37-380.04%
Targ410.04%
Crushridge Ogre34-350.02%
Crushridge Brute35-360.02%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Pocket Full of Snow100%
Hyldnir Spoils—

Found in

Holiday Snow Chest100%

Created by

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.