✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Anvilrage Marshal54-550.02%
Rage Talon Dragonspawn58-590.02%
Blackhand Iron Guard60-610.02%
Thuzadin Shadowcaster58-590.02%
Crimson Conjuror57-580.02%
Gordok Warlock59-600.02%
Wildspawn Shadowstalker560.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Created by

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.