✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Gordok Bushwacker58-593.2258%
King Gordok622%
Guard Fengus592%
Stomper Kreeg592%
Guard Slip'kik592%
Cho'Rush the Observer602%
Captain Kromcrush612%
Guard Mol'dar58-592%
Gordok Ogre-Mage52-531.9982%
Gordok Warlock59-601.8899%
Gordok Brute57-581.8422%
Gordok Mage-Lord57-581.7828%
Gordok Reaver58-591.3328%
Gordok Captain59-600.7407%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Created by

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.