✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Burrowing Thundersnout50-5229.8718%
Dark Screecher50-5225.3778%
Borer Beetle50-5225.3769%
Twilight's Hammer Executioner55-5622.2552%
Cave Creeper50-5221.6193%
Shadowforge Senator55-5621.3673%
Dredge Worm50-5221.3333%
Grim Patron48-5221.2289%
Crest Killer5421.2264%
Twilight Emissary52-5320.9995%
Shadowforge Citizen54-5620.9981%
Dark Keeper Zimrel5520.9091%
Jaz5320.8531%
Dark Keeper Vorfalk5520.8333%
Dark Keeper Bethek5520.6612%
Fireguard50-5220.4245%
Guzzling Patron48-5220.3279%
Doomforge Arcanasmith54-5520.3048%
Shill Dinger5620.2073%
Blazing Fireguard52-5420.0769%
Shadowforge Peasant52-5420.0377%
Fireguard Destroyer54-5620.0115%
Twilight's Hammer Ambassador54-5519.9174%
Doomforge Craftsman52-5419.7698%
Weapon Technician54-5619.7585%
Twilight Bodyguard53-5419.7067%
Arena Spectator52-5419.6796%
Anvilrage Captain55-5619.2932%
Anvilrage Enforcer49-5019.0486%
Anvilrage Soldier52-5318.9198%
Doomforge Dragoon54-5518.8746%
Anvilrage Medic52-5318.7936%
Anvilrage Footman51-5218.7324%
Twilight's Hammer Torturer50-5118.6764%
Deep Stinger50-5218.6026%
Anvilrage Taskmaster48-4918.5284%
Hammered Patron48-5218.5185%
Anvilrage Marshal54-5518.4991%
Bloodhound49-5018.3036%
Anvilrage Officer53-5418.1837%
Anvilrage Guardsman50-5118.1475%
Dark Guard53-5418.0581%
Overmaster Pyron5217.3178%
Ograbisi5517.316%
Blackbreath Crony5317.2017%
Molten War Golem55-5617.175%
Bloodhound Mastiff54-5516.5515%
The Behemoth5016.1616%
Ribbly's Crony48-5215.9079%
Ragereaver Golem54-5515.4332%
Dark Keeper Ofgut5515.2941%
Dark Keeper Pelver5515.2%
Verek5515%
Warbringer Construct53-5414.3175%
Wrath Hammer Construct55-5614.2826%
Eviscerator5414%
Plugger Spazzring5514%
Magmus5714%
Watchman Doomgrip5513.8085%
Pyromancer Loregrain5213%
Houndmaster Grebmar5213%
Bael'Gar5412%
Ok'thor the Breaker5312%
Dark Keeper Uggel5511.5385%
Panzor the Invincible5711%
Lord Incendius5511%
Warder Stilgiss5611%
Ambassador Flamelash5711%
Princess Moira Bronzebeard5810%
High Interrogator Gerstahn5210%
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan5910%
Lord Roccor5110%
Grizzle5410%
Phalanx5510%
High Priestess of Thaurissan5810%
Golem Lord Argelmach579%
Anub'shiah549%
General Angerforge579%
Fineous Darkvire549%
Hurley Blackbreath559%
Ribbly Screwspigot539%
Hedrum the Creeper538%
Gorosh the Dervish564%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.