✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Razorlash4854%
Bloodpetal Trapper52-5346.4607%
Bloodpetal Lasher48-4944.7815%
Bloodpetal Flayer51-5244.6284%
Bloodpetal Thresher49-5043.9167%
Tendris Warpwood59-6043%
Constrictor Vine45-4641.3367%
Treant Spirit52-5339.3939%
Fel Lash5635.0922%
Phase Lasher54-5534.7574%
Cursed Sycamore4534.3978%
Irontree Wanderer52-5333.9611%
Irontree Stomper52-5333.3375%
Warpwood Guardian57-5831.7881%
Warpwood Crusher5631.4967%
Petrified Treant57-5931.0775%
Warpwood Treant54-5530.2945%
Petrified Guardian57-5930.0401%
Warpwood Tangler55-5629.9478%
Ironbark Protector57-5929.9422%
Death Lash57-5827.6091%
Warpwood Stomper57-5824.6696%
Whip Lasher540.9%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.