✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Myst Spinner16-1765.8092%
Greater Spindleweb17-1865.2534%
Spindleweb Lurker14-1564.5256%
Spindleweb Spider10-1164.1695%
Myst Leecher17-1864.0412%
Giant Plains Creeper35-3644.5856%
Plains Creeper32-3343.2624%
Deepmoss Matriarch2241.1009%
Naraxis2740.9091%
Wildthorn Lurker28-2940.3207%
Giant Moss Creeper24-2539.5567%
Forest Moss Creeper20-2138.8189%
Creepthess2438.4615%
Leech Stalker21-2237%
Elder Moss Creeper26-2736.7954%
Wildthorn Venomspitter24-2536.7152%
Wildthorn Stalker20-2135.1939%
Carrion Recluse25-2634.5116%
Deepmoss Venomspitter17-1834.2508%
Green Recluse21-2234.1884%
Cave Stalker21-2234.1711%
Leech Widow2434%
Deepmoss Creeper16-1733.8995%
Deepmoss Webspinner19-2033.6029%
Greater Tarantula19-2032.7468%
Venom Web Spider19-2032.1194%
Pygmy Venom Web Spider18-1931.9832%
Tarantula15-1631.126%
Deepmoss Hatchling1429.844%
Cliff Lurker13-1429%
Wood Lurker17-1829%
Krethis Shadowspinner1528.2297%
Mist Creeper13-1427.7377%
Besseleth2127.5058%
Forest Lurker10-1127%
Moss Stalker12-1325.5316%
Chatter2324.026%
Black Widow Hatchling24-2523.9101%
Shanda the Spinner1921.9512%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.