✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Saean1053%
Dalaran Miner15-1647.619%
Stonesplinter Shaman15-1647%
Councilman Thatcher1345.8904%
Councilman Wilhelm1345.2381%
Defias Pathstalker15-1645%
Riverpaw Shaman12-1345%
Stonesplinter Seer13-1445%
Tunnel Rat Kobold11-1245%
Kobold Digger12-1345%
Burning Blade Toxicologist1444.1176%
Councilman Hartin1344.0678%
Rot Hide Mongrel7-844%
Lord Mayor Morrison1543.3333%
Dalaran Brewmaster15-1643.3121%
Sethir the Ancient1243.2692%
Stonesplinter Trogg11-1243%
Stonesplinter Scout11-1243%
Stonesplinter Skullthumper13-1443%
Stonesplinter Bonesnapper15-1643%
Riverpaw Miner14-1543%
Burning Blade Crusher1342.8571%
Councilman Hendricks1342.446%
Pyrewood Armorer14-1541.8919%
Makasgar1241.8367%
Councilman Smithers1241.6667%
Moonrage Tailor14-1541.1765%
Dark Iron Ambusher1040.7821%
Shade of Elura1140.7692%
Moonrage Leatherworker14-1540.7407%
Tazan1340.6344%
Astor Hadren1340.4255%
Sentinel Leader1140.3654%
Defias Smuggler11-1240%
Riverpaw Gnoll11-1240%
Tunnel Rat Vermin10-1140%
Tunnel Rat Geomancer12-1340%
Tunnel Rat Digger12-1340%
Tunnel Rat Forager11-1240%
Tunnel Rat Surveyor1440%
Ravenclaw Raider12-1339.6207%
Ravenclaw Slave11-1239.4308%
Southsea Cutthroat14-1539.2892%
Defias Raider17-1839.2201%
Southsea Cannoneer13-1439.2173%
Blackwood Windtalker13-1439.129%
Gamon1239.0877%
Grimtotem Sorcerer15-1639.0259%
Riverpaw Brute15-1639%
Wailing Highborne12-1338.9456%
Grimtotem Mercenary14-1538.9329%
Infected Wildkin14-1538.9113%
Darnassian Huntress14-1538.8946%
Razormane Thornweaver10-1138.7769%
Grimtotem Brute15-1638.7696%
Kolkar Bloodcharger14-1538.7484%
Witchwing Roguefeather15-1638.7399%
Sunhawk Spy13-1438.6764%
Blackwood Pathfinder12-1338.6712%
Rot Hide Mystic12-1338.6425%
Riverpaw Herbalist14-1538.6375%
Southsea Brigand12-1338.6322%
Ravening Apparition11-1238.6147%
Writhing Highborne11-1238.6107%
Defias Footpad10-1138.5969%
Dalaran Mage15-1638.5859%
Southsea Privateer14-1538.5849%
Kolkar Wrangler12-1338.5611%
Defias Looter13-1438.5477%
Razormane Geomancer12-1338.5249%
Risen Hungerer13-1438.5126%
Vile Sprite10-1138.5121%
Rathorian1538.4977%
Razormane Water Seeker10-1138.4941%
Kolkar Pack Runner14-1538.4904%
Venture Co. Peon13-1438.4884%
Gangled Flesheater10-1138.4599%
Nazzivus Felsworn12-1438.4571%
Nazzivus Rogue13-1438.4269%
Moonrage Elder14-1538.4168%
Stonearm1538.4058%
Theramore Marine15-1638.4022%
Dark Iron Raider1438.3866%
Riverpaw Scout12-1338.3632%
Grimtotem Ruffian14-1538.344%
Defias Pillager14-1538.3344%
Venture Co. Drudger14-1538.3266%
Kolkar Stormer13-1438.2692%
Darnassian Druid13-1438.266%
Dreadbone Skeleton10-1138.2597%
Burning Blade Bruiser10-1138.2268%
Burning Blade Acolyte11-1238.2033%
Razormane Hunter11-1238.2029%
Nazzivus Satyr12-1338.1642%
Rot Hide Gladerunner11-1238.1406%
Dalaran Apprentice13-1438.1388%
Razormane Mystic13-1438.1107%
Venture Co. Mercenary15-1638.098%
Sentinel Spy10-1138.0943%
Kolkar Marauder15-1638.0607%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Hidden Strongbox Chest58.64%
Fissure Plant Chest9.84%
Large Solid Chest Chest0.754011%
Tattered Chest Chest—
Battered Chest Chest—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.