✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Elder Saltwater Crocolisk3860.641%
Loch Crocolisk14-1544%
Dreadmaw Crocolisk9-1141.402%
Deviate Crocolisk18-1929.8625%
Large Loch Crocolisk2226.9231%
Giant Wetlands Crocolisk25-266.851%
Corrupted Dreadmaw Crocolisk11-120.5952%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.