✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Trigore the Lasher1980.8824%
Clattering Crawler19-2054.2937%
Encrusted Tide Crawler18-2048.5659%
Shore Crawler17-1847%
Raging Reef Crawler20-2140.1258%
Reef Crawler15-1734.0049%
Gesharahan2033.9768%
Crusty30-3231.4606%
Slimeshell Makrura18-1930.44%
Great Wavethrasher53-5429.421%
Thessala Hydra46-4726.9241%
Wavethrasher52-5326.7499%
Hetaera5524.8908%
Young Wavethrasher51-5223.9544%
Strashaz Hydra59-6123.143%
Vorsha the Lasher2220.1422%
Spined Crawler20-2119.2264%
Barbed Crustacean25-2617.3724%
Snapping Crustacean23-2416.6667%
Skittering Crustacean22-2315.9864%
Southern Sand Crawler40-4115.1718%
Monstrous Crawler43-4414%
Silt Crawler40-4112.8335%
Mystlash Hydra19-2011.8669%
Aku'mai287%
Mystlash Flayer20-216.6667%
Enraged Reef Crawler30-325.3857%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.