✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Pesterhide Hyena26-2776.5666%
Pesterhide Snarler28-2976.1633%
Galak Packhound2471.5909%
Legion Hound29-3069.1274%
Bonepaw Hyena33-3550.5714%
Hecklefang Stalker22-2338.8797%
Felslayer22-2337.0183%
Lupine Horror24-2535.4158%
Scarlet Tracking Hound33-3433.472%
Ghostpaw Alpha27-2832.6312%
Starving Bonepaw30-3229.4926%
Black Ravager Mastiff25-2628%
Steelsnap3027.5383%
Black Ravager24-2525.4638%
Fenrus the Devourer2524%
Bleak Worg18-1922.5103%
Slavering Worg18-1922.4142%
Young Black Ravager23-2422.3908%
Ghostpaw Howler23-2422.1055%
Giggler3420.2532%
Ghostpaw Runner19-2018.7161%
Rabid Dire Wolf20-2117.5284%
Starving Dire Wolf19-2017.3166%
Lupos2315%
Mist Howler229.1954%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.