✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Searing Roc47-4943.566%
Fire Roc43-4543.1116%
Roc41-4342.3047%
Sky Shadow55-5641.98%
Spiteflayer5241.2587%
Carrion Vulture50-5240.7261%
Dread Flyer36-3739.7064%
Black Slayer46-4839.4426%
Bonepicker49-5039.4426%
Greater Firebird4638.7097%
Elder Mesa Buzzard37-3836.7463%
Giant Buzzard39-4134.6136%
Dread Swoop32-3334.251%
Dread Ripper39-4034.0426%
Zaricotl5534.0058%
Starving Buzzard35-3733.9146%
Buzzard37-3933.6057%
Mesa Buzzard34-3532.8867%
Carrion Horror35-3732.4842%
Young Mesa Buzzard31-3231.2228%
Sharptalon3122.4856%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.