✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Temporal Parasite55-5761.9419%
Deep Borer46-4860.8541%
Slime Maggot45-4660.2298%
Rock Worm41-4257.1144%
Rock Borer40-4156.0107%
Borelgore6155.8659%
Dredge Striker55-5653.1994%
Dredge Crusher57-5853.0021%
Earthborer13-1452.673%
Carrion Devourer56-5752.5006%
Vile Larva45-4751.4683%
Dredge Worm50-5249.9333%
Carrion Grub54-5549.4787%
Cloned Ooze50-5244.12%
Blood of Agamaggan2744.08%
Corrosive Lurker28-2943.64%
Primal Ooze50-5243.54%
Gargantuan Ooze50-5143.54%
Muculent Ooze48-5043.4%
Glutinous Ooze52-5443.06%
Green Sludge46-4742.72%
Vile Ooze5342.2%
Jade Ooze47-4841.84%
Irradiated Slime27-2841.8%
Cursed Ooze49-5041.24%
Oozeworm4240.741%
Noxious Slime46-4739.82%
Creeping Sludge45-4639.8%
Nightmare Ectoplasm20-2138.2117%
Forest Ooze52-5338.16%
Jade Sludge47-4838.04%
Emerald Ooze46-4733.82%
Tainted Ooze51-5231.76%
Living Decay55-5631.5%
Rotting Slime20-2231.4019%
Rotting Sludge54-5531.4%
The Reak4929.5%
Vile Slime54-5529.46%
Grubthor5829.3706%
Evolving Ectoplasm17-1829.0015%
Devouring Ooze55-5628.38%
Large Vile Slime56-5728.38%
Devouring Ectoplasm16-1724.9956%
The Ongar5123.22%
Corrosive Sap Beast24-2522.78%
Fungal Ooze45-4622.67%
Saturated Ooze47-4821.246%
Sap Beast22-2321.1%
Sludginn3021.06%
Sludge Beast1915%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Un'Goro Tested Sample12%
Corrupt Tested Sample12%
Cenarion Circle Cache0.2%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.