✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Gargantuan Ooze50-5150.34%
Glutinous Ooze52-5445.16%
Irradiated Slime27-2844.7%
Primal Ooze50-5244.64%
Green Sludge46-4743.5%
Corrosive Lurker28-2943.4%
Blood of Agamaggan2743.22%
Jade Ooze47-4842.7%
Vile Ooze5342.7%
Cursed Ooze49-5042.14%
Noxious Slime46-4741.62%
Creeping Sludge45-4641.6%
The Reak4939.34%
Forest Ooze52-5337.66%
Jade Sludge47-4837.52%
Emerald Ooze46-4737.22%
Nightmare Ectoplasm20-2136.46%
Tainted Ooze51-5233%
Rotting Sludge54-5532.68%
Living Decay55-5632.32%
Devouring Ooze55-5630.36%
Vile Slime54-5529.84%
Evolving Ectoplasm17-1825.12%
Rotting Slime20-2224.04%
Fungal Ooze45-4623.941%
Large Vile Slime56-5723.24%
Saturated Ooze47-4822.595%
Corrosive Sap Beast24-2522.4%
Sap Beast22-2321.36%
The Ongar5117.86%
Devouring Ectoplasm16-1712.097%
Sludginn305.26%
Cloned Ooze50-520.0297%
Muculent Ooze48-500.0245%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Un'Goro Tested Sample12%
Corrupt Tested Sample12%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.