✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Borelgore6162.0112%
Temporal Parasite55-5761.414%
Slime Maggot45-4660.3806%
Deep Borer46-4860.3351%
Rock Borer40-4158.6971%
Rock Worm41-4256.3165%
Earthborer13-1454.2306%
Dredge Worm50-5253.8667%
Dredge Crusher57-5853.3941%
Dredge Striker55-5653.2916%
Carrion Devourer56-5753.2056%
Vile Larva45-4750.9623%
Carrion Grub54-5550.268%
Grubthor5844.0559%
Cloned Ooze50-5243.84%
Vile Ooze5342.78%
Glutinous Ooze52-5442.76%
Gargantuan Ooze50-5142.18%
The Reak4935.8491%
Living Decay55-5632.86%
Nightmare Ectoplasm20-2132.7921%
Rotting Sludge54-5532.42%
Tainted Ooze51-5231.78%
Vile Slime54-5530.18%
Oozeworm4229.63%
Devouring Ooze55-5629.4%
Rotting Slime20-2227.4832%
Evolving Ectoplasm17-1824.939%
Noxious Slime46-4724.5807%
Jade Sludge47-4824.3961%
Blood of Agamaggan2724.2568%
Swamp Ooze37-3923.479%
Corrosive Swamp Ooze38-4023.342%
The Ongar5123.22%
Emerald Ooze46-4723.2033%
Creeping Sludge45-4623.1608%
Fungal Ooze45-4622.9824%
Large Vile Slime56-5722.98%
Saturated Ooze47-4822.5533%
The Rot4322.222%
Devouring Ectoplasm16-1720.8734%
Acidic Swamp Ooze39-4120.775%
Bubbling Swamp Ooze39-4019.851%
Corrosive Lurker28-2916.1454%
Cursed Ooze49-5016.08%
Jade Ooze47-4815.4452%
Primal Ooze50-5215.1787%
Green Sludge46-4713.4437%
Irradiated Slime27-2813.2304%
Muculent Ooze48-5013.1637%
Corrosive Sap Beast24-2511.6977%
Sludginn3011.1111%
Black Slime20-2110%
Crimson Ooze24-2510%
Black Ooze23-2410%
Monstrous Ooze25-2610%
Sap Beast22-239.7968%
Forest Ooze52-539.4854%
Dustbelcher Ogre Mage43-440.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Un'Goro Tested Sample12%
Corrupt Tested Sample12%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.