✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Snapjaw30-31100%
Giant Surf Glider48-5053%
Coralshell Tortoise50-5246.6667%
Saltwater Snapjaw49-5040.7637%
Mudrock Tortoise36-3740.566%
Steeljaw Snapper42-4339.7829%
Stolid Snapjaw46-4739.4109%
Coralshell Lurker53-5439.1391%
Surf Glider48-5039.1373%
Mudrock Burrower39-4039.039%
Ironback5137.5%
Mudrock Snapjaw41-4237.237%
Sparkleshell Borer32-3336.9774%
Sparkleshell Snapper34-3536.8819%
Mudrock Borer42-4336.578%
Mudrock Spikeshell37-3836.341%
Gammerita4836.115%
Sparkleshell Tortoise30-3135.5718%
Scalebeard5232.2275%
Aku'mai Snapjaw26-2727.2573%
Cranky Benj3226.4706%
Aku'mai Fisher23-2424.8584%
Ghamoo-ra2512%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.