✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Rohh the Silent2616.36%
Healing Ward IV23-2410.52%
Stitches359.44625%
Galak Assassin27-288.74%
Gnawbone248.3333%
Ilkrud Magthrull247.1809%
Enraged Foulweald23-247.14%
Blackrock Gladiator24-256.0391%
Rabid Shadowhide Gnoll21-225.9502%
Shadowfang Glutton21-225.6349%
Son of Arugal24-255.5792%
Ardo Dirtpaw245.4598%
Warsong Shaman28-295.4406%
Gutspill325.4336%
Grenka Bloodscreech315.3777%
Hamhock285.3768%
Warsong Shredder275.2972%
Splinter Fist Fire Weaver26-275.2434%
Fallenroot Hellcaller24-255.24%
Shadowfang Ragetooth23-245.2348%
Shadowfang Darksoul20-215.181%
Splinter Fist Taskmaster27-285.1734%
Shadowfang Moonwalker19-205.1693%
Prince Raze325.0926%
Nightbane Worgen26-275.09%
Shadowhide Brute23-245.0873%
Fallenroot Shadowstalker23-245.0859%
Felmusk Rogue26-275.0707%
Shadowfang Whitescalp18-195.0526%
Nefaru345%
Mosshide Gnoll20-215%
Mosshide Mongrel21-225%
Mosshide Mistweaver22-235%
Mosshide Fenrunner22-235%
Mosshide Trapper23-245%
Mosshide Brute24-255%
Mosshide Mystic25-265%
Mosshide Alpha275%
Dragonmaw Raider26-275%
Dragonmaw Swamprunner27-285%
Dragonmaw Centurion28-295%
Dragonmaw Battlemaster305%
Dragonmaw Shadowwarder28-295%
Dragonmaw Bonewarder27-285%
Splinter Fist Firemonger28-295%
Splinter Fist Enslaver30-315%
Targorr the Dread245%
Mudsnout Shaman27-284.9984%
Grimtotem Reaver284.9914%
Terrowulf Fleshripper28-294.9882%
Warsong Grunt29-304.9774%
Screeching Windcaller304.9583%
Shadowhide Assassin23-244.9432%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-244.9408%
Fallenroot Satyr20-214.9344%
Shadowhide Gnoll22-234.9318%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-264.9142%
Blackrock Summoner22-234.8839%
Terrowulf Shadow Weaver29-304.8824%
Blackrock Hunter23-244.8712%
Galak Mauler27-284.8688%
Caverndeep Reaver27-284.8509%
Chieftain Nek'rosh324.8502%
Splinter Fist Ogre25-264.8444%
Mudsnout Gnoll26-274.8304%
Nightbane Tainted One30-314.8253%
Splinter Fist Warrior29-304.8247%
Grimtotem Stomper26-274.8169%
Shadowhide Warrior24-254.8145%
Xavian Betrayer28-294.8143%
Irradiated Invader24-264.8127%
Felmusk Satyr25-264.808%
Bloodfury Slayer25-264.7915%
Screeching Harpy28-294.7912%
Felmusk Shadowstalker26-274.7893%
Caverndeep Burrower25-274.7887%
Taskmaster Whipfang224.7826%
Blackrock Sentry21-224.7821%
Galak Marauder26-274.7747%
Shadowfang Wolfguard20-214.7743%
Irradiated Pillager25-264.7704%
Bloodfury Storm Witch26-274.7632%
Caverndeep Ambusher25-274.7575%
Grundig Darkcloud184.7506%
Horde Deforester27-284.7246%
Blackrock Renegade21-224.7105%
Bloodfury Harpy23-244.6992%
Bleakheart Hellcaller26-274.6981%
Venture Co. Machine Smith21-224.6963%
Dragonmaw Grunt20-214.6808%
Blackrock Shadowcaster22-234.6721%
Nightbane Shadow Weaver27-284.6658%
Warsong Peon26-274.6656%
Bloodfury Windcaller24-254.661%
Xavian Rogue29-304.6574%
Shadowhide Darkweaver25-264.6526%
Dragonmaw Scout19-204.6512%
Galak Scout24-254.6308%
Blackrock Champion24-254.6261%
Redridge Alpha21-224.6258%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Large Solid Chest Chest4.45321%
Fissure Plant Chest0.02%
Barrel of Milk Chest0.02%
Large Iron Bound Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—
Battered Chest Chest—
Battered Footlocker Chest—
Waterlogged Footlocker Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 1 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 2 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 3 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 4 Chest—
Food Crate Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.