✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Constrictor Vine45-462.1%
Swampwalker38-392.08%
Barbed Lasher44-451.92%
Whip Lasher541.76%
Deeprot Stomper43-441.62%
Cavern Lurker45-461.52%
Deeprot Tangler44-451.48%
Swampwalker Elder39-401.46%
Cavern Shambler46-471.24%
Thistleshrub Dew Collector47-481.04%
Thistleshrub Rootshaper49-501%
Rotting Behemoth55-560.98%
Gnarled Thistleshrub48-490.98%
Tar Beast50-510.98%
Deep Lurker47-490.98%
Irontree Stomper52-530.92%
Warpwood Treant54-550.92%
Warpwood Shredder53-540.86%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Scum Covered Bag2.6%
Oozing Bag1.6%
Un'Goro Tested Sample0.6%
Corrupt Tested Sample0.6%
Package of Identified Plants0.4%

Found in

Wintersbite Chest100%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.