✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Blazing Elemental45-4728.3854%
Inferno Elemental47-4924.7099%
Molten Giant6224.6721%
Magma Elemental46-4824.6044%
Blazerunner5623.4615%
Firelord61-6223.4358%
Entropic Beast51-5223.2649%
Blazing Invader54-5622.4075%
Entropic Horror53-5421.4722%
Scorching Elemental53-5421.2006%
Firewalker61-6221.068%
Baron Charr5821.0526%
Flameguard61-6220.7052%
Living Blaze54-5520.5672%
Ambassador Infernus4220.059%
Blazing Fireguard52-5418.5384%
Fireguard50-5218.3856%
Fireguard Destroyer54-5618.2123%
Burning Exile38-3917.9959%
Molten Destroyer6317.2209%
Overmaster Pyron5214.7835%
Volchan6014.0138%
Scald4912.766%
Bael'Gar5410%
Magmus5710%
Burning Destroyer26-277.7928%
Rogue Flame Spirit23-247.7416%
Scorched Basilisk27-286.9242%
Singed Basilisk25-266.5594%
Furious Stone Spirit26-276.3686%
Blackened Basilisk23-246.2655%
Enraged Stone Spirit24-255.8394%
Blackened Ancient27-285.7143%
Bloodfury Storm Witch26-275.0396%
Pyroguard Emberseer605%
Burning Ravager24-254.9317%
Bloodfury Slayer25-264.9157%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-264.7261%
Vengeful Ancient304.6512%
Charred Ancient25-264.3644%
Bloodfury Harpy23-244.0563%
Bloodfury Windcaller24-253.9963%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-243.7347%
Holdout Technician29-300.3106%
Holdout Warrior29-300.16%
Caverndeep Burrower25-270.02%
Caverndeep Ambusher25-270.02%
Caverndeep Reaver27-280.02%
Irradiated Horror28-290.02%
Leprous Machinesmith29-300.02%
Irradiated Pillager25-260.02%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Sparklematic-Wrapped Box4.3%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.