✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Watcher Jordan3953.02%
Writhing Mage58-5952%
Sleeby4051%
Znort3951%
Feeboz3951%
Cursed Justicar59-6050.64%
Condemned Acolyte57-5850.56%
Night Watch Guard5549.54%
Skeletal Shadowcaster3649.18%
Cursed Paladin57-5848.56%
Judge Thelgram3448.36%
Condemned Acolyte30-3148.36%
Condemned Cleric32-3348.36%
Writhing Mage31-3248.36%
Arados the Damned3547.52%
Condemned Monk31-3247.52%
Cursed Paladin30-3147.52%
Cursed Justicar3247.52%
Dun Garok Soldier28-2947.2%
Condemned Monk58-5946.66%
Galak Assassin27-2845.62%
Condemned Cleric59-6044.26%
Scarlet Peasant44-4643.7%
Scarlet Miner44-4643.7%
Scarlet Miner44-4643.5%
Lakeshire Guard5543.06%
Brother Ravenoak2938.6364%
Venture Co. Workboss3635%
Mosh'Ogg Brute36-3735%
Mosh'Ogg Witch Doctor36-3735%
Venture Co. Miner34-3534%
Venture Co. Mechanic34-3534%
Sentry Point Guard32-3333.854%
Dark Iron Shadowcaster31-3233.6842%
Gelkis Marauder35-3633.4891%
Darbel Montrose3933.3333%
Captain Wymor34-3533.3333%
Gravis Slipknot3632.8042%
Blackwater Deckhand38-3932.6531%
Kurzen Wrangler3432.493%
Lost One Chieftain3932.4841%
Sergeant Malthus3832.4841%
Lo'Grosh3931.7073%
Nagaz4031.7041%
Achellios the Banished3131.6456%
Stonard Explorer37-3831.6364%
Maraudine Khan Advisor38-3931.5217%
Stonevault Shaman40-4131.4326%
Grimtotem Elder36-3731.382%
Magram Scout32-3331.377%
Dustbelcher Warrior35-3731.3721%
Theramore Skirmisher3631.369%
Maraudine Wrangler37-3831.3174%
Lost One Mudlurker34-3531.3002%
Witherbark Troll30-3131.276%
Defias Conjuror36-3731.273%
Private Hallan3631.263%
Maraudine Khan Guard39-4031.0724%
Lord Azrethoc4031.0178%
Venture Co. Geologist35-3631%
Splinterbone Centurion38-3930.9609%
Kolkar Waylayer33-3430.9598%
Gelkis Earthcaller34-3530.9128%
Scarlet Trainee3030.8793%
Gelkis Outrunner32-3330.8529%
Stromgarde Vindicator39-4030.8333%
Splinterbone Captain39-4030.7735%
Shadowforge Commander4030.7692%
Kolkar Ambusher34-3530.7448%
Lost One Fisherman35-3630.7146%
Ghostly Raider40-4130.6514%
Apothecary Jorell3630.6286%
Theramore Infiltrator35-3630.582%
Maraudine Priest40-4230.577%
Splinterbone Warrior37-3830.5379%
Grandpa Vishas3430.5288%
Maraudine Marauder39-4030.5069%
Doomwarder37-3830.5069%
Boulderfist Magus36-3730.5025%
Stonevault Ambusher3530.4392%
Lord Aliden Perenolde4130.4348%
Magram Stormer34-3530.4303%
Kolkar Mauler31-3230.4188%
Shadowforge Tunneler35-3630.4185%
Kurzen's Agent32-3330.3947%
Haunting Phantasm32-3330.3843%
Singer3430.3665%
Dalaran Theurgist32-3330.3564%
Stonevault Basher39-4030.3457%
Khan Shaka3730.3448%
Dalaran Shield Guard31-3230.3424%
Lost One Hunter36-3730.3349%
Magram Windchaser33-3430.2969%
Kolkar Windchaser31-3230.2947%
Magram Outrunner32-3330.2744%
Drywhisker Surveyor37-3830.208%
Kurzen Subchief3830.1895%
Dustbelcher Mystic36-3730.1892%
Cursed Lost One37-3830.1813%
Hatefury Felsworn31-3230.1781%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Hoard of the Black Dragonflight15.2%
Mysterious Lockbox4.8%

Found in

Trelane's Chest Chest58.18%
Trelane's Footlocker Chest19.38%
Trelane's Lockbox Chest19%
Witch Doctor's Chest Chest16%
Fissure Plant Chest9.8%
Rusty Chest Chest9.1%
Shallow Grave Chest9.1%
Large Solid Chest Chest8.16512%
Felsteel Chest Chest5.85%
Adamantite Bound Chest Chest4.04%
Heavy Fel Iron Chest Chest4.04%
Large Mithril Bound Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 2 Chest—
Large Darkwood Chest Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 3 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 4 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 1 Chest—
Battered Chest Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—
Armor Crate Chest—
Large Iron Bound Chest Chest—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.