✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Gibbering Ghoul56-5791.69%
Servant of Sevine55-5686.614%
Jadefire Hellcaller53-5483.443%
Jadefire Shadowstalker51-5274.697%
Shadowsworn Adept52-5372.936%
Scourge Warder55-5664.931%
Shadowsworn Thug52-5363.511%
Jaedenar Adept51-5260.66%
Jaedenar Cultist51-5260.54%
Jaedenar Warlock53-5458.6%
Jaedenar Enforcer52-5358.44%
Jaedenar Darkweaver53-5458.2%
Jaedenar Legionnaire5557.22%
Dark Summoner55-5656.369%
Servant of Grol53-5453.821%
Deep Dweller4748.3871%
Scarlet Lumberjack54-5646.958%
Whitewhisker Vermin (1)62-6346.1%
Whitewhisker Vermin (2)72-7346.1%
Whitewhisker Vermin (3)8046.1%
Whitewhisker Vermin (1)62-6346.1%
Whitewhisker Vermin (2)72-7346.1%
Refuge Pointe Defender41-4540.66%
Stonard Hunter50-5140.2299%
Jadefire Betrayer52-5339.338%
Coast Strider48-4937.8176%
Stonard Wayfinder50-5137.5%
Mojo the Twisted4837.5%
Nethergarde Soldier49-5037.4468%
Shore Strider48-4937.2222%
New Avalon Councilman5637.1%
Timbermaw Warrior47-4836.8421%
Timbermaw Den Watcher49-5036.5079%
Citizen of New Avalon4536%
Highvale Ranger46-4735.902%
Shadowsilk Poacher47-5035.8367%
Haldarr Felsworn46-4735.8361%
Nethergarde Miner47-4835.7226%
Stonard Orc5035.7143%
Ulathek5735.6707%
Lingering Highborne48-5035.6345%
Timbermaw Shaman50-5135.561%
Wave Strider47-4835.5263%
Nethergarde Engineer47-4835.4196%
Northspring Roguefeather48-4935.4011%
Dunemaul Warlock47-4835.3632%
Dunemaul Ogre45-4635.3052%
Jadefire Satyr49-5035.2294%
Highborne Lichling46-4735.1542%
Deadwood Pathfinder49-5035.1176%
Atal'ai Slave46-4735.1137%
Deadwood Warrior48-4935.0824%
Haldarr Trickster45-4735.0745%
Dreadmaul Brute46-4734.9825%
Northspring Slayer49-5034.9806%
Northspring Windcaller49-5034.9742%
Northspring Harpy48-4934.9374%
Dunemaul Enforcer46-4734.8913%
Clunk4834.891%
Deadwood Gardener48-4934.8424%
Dunemaul Brute47-4834.8141%
Dark Iron Lookout47-4834.7309%
Dark Iron Steamsmith46-4734.6601%
Dunemaul Ogre Mage46-4734.6533%
Dark Iron Taskmaster47-4834.6231%
Jadefire Felsworn50-5134.5339%
Gordunni Warlord46-4734.5246%
Citizen of New Avalon30-4534.5%
Zapped Wave Strider47-4834.4607%
Nethergarde Foreman46-4834.445%
Unseen49-5134.4388%
Quarry Slave46-4834.3795%
Jadefire Rogue50-5134.3713%
Dark Iron Slaver45-4634.3159%
Varo'then's Ghost4834.2857%
Citizen of New Avalon30-5034.2%
Vilebranch Soothsayer46-4734.176%
Vilebranch Scalper46-4734.1667%
Gor'marok the Ravager4934.1622%
Dark Iron Sentry4834.1571%
Jaedenar Guardian50-5134.0238%
Haldarr Satyr45-4634.0076%
Highborne Apparition45-4633.9003%
Dreadmaul Ogre45-4633.8431%
Vilebranch Witch Doctor46-4733.7578%
Wretched Lost One45-4733.7195%
Zapped Deep Strider47-4933.6591%
Kazkaz the Unholy4833.5766%
Zapped Shore Strider48-4933.5625%
Dreadmaul Ogre Mage46-4733.5404%
Mayor Quimby5633.4%
Vilebranch Ambusher4733.116%
Timbermaw Totemic48-4933.0709%
Nethergarde Cleric49-5132.6599%
Dark Iron Kidnapper4532.4764%
Kregg Keelhaul4732.1168%
Twilight Geomancer49-5031.8582%
Sandfury Cretin43-4531.66%
Twilight Dark Shaman47-4830.8989%
Timbermaw Pathfinder46-4730.8197%

Sold by

Reward from

Add to comparison

Contained in

Kovic's Trading Satchel40.5%
Hoard of the Black Dragonflight5.2%

Found in

Trelane's Footlocker Chest48.98%
Trelane's Lockbox Chest48.58%
Shallow Grave Chest23.1%
Witch Doctor's Chest Chest21.1%
Trelane's Chest Chest9.92%
Felsteel Chest Chest2.32%
Large Solid Chest Chest2.22751%
Adamantite Bound Chest Chest1.85%
Heavy Fel Iron Chest Chest1.85%
Large Mithril Bound Chest Chest—
Knot Thimblejack's Cache Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—
Large Darkwood Chest Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.