✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Arcane Nullifier X-2132-332.9344%
Mechano-Tank29-301.98%
Mechanized Guardian31-321.98%
XT:4231.88%
Mechano-Flamewalker30-311.82%
Mechanized Sentry28-291.8%
Peacekeeper Security Suit30-311.78%
Warsong Shredder271.72%
Mechano-Frostwalker31-321.66%
XT:9231.62%
Techbot261.5%
Venture Co. Machine Smith21-220.87%
Bael'dun Excavator21-220.02%
Bael'dun Foreman22-230.02%
Bael'dun Rifleman24-250.02%
Caverndeep Burrower25-270.02%
Caverndeep Ambusher25-270.02%
Leprous Technician29-300.02%
Irradiated Pillager25-260.02%
Leprous Assistant28-290.02%
Tink Sprocketwhistle240.02%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Waterlogged Crate11%

Found in

Box of Assorted Parts Chest—

Created by

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.