✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Carrion Recluse25-2635.9419%
Black Widow Hatchling24-2532.7109%
Creepthess2430.7692%
Giant Moss Creeper24-2528.3969%
Wildthorn Venomspitter24-2527.7565%
Deepmoss Matriarch2226.422%
Forest Moss Creeper20-2124.1473%
Leech Widow2424%
Wildthorn Stalker20-2122.7189%
Cave Stalker21-2222.6976%
Green Recluse21-2222.485%
Leech Stalker21-2222%
Chatter2318.1818%
Besseleth2117.6379%
Pygmy Venom Web Spider18-1916.9235%
Venom Web Spider19-2016.8161%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.