✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Farmer Ray2332%
Hillsbrad Farmer23-2430.4257%
Farmer Getz2429.2561%
Farmer Kalaba2528.9292%
Wrathtail Sea Witch19-2010.8609%
Stitches357.81759%
Windshear Vermin20-217.3684%
Enraged Foulweald23-247.14%
Windshear Stonecutter22-237.1066%
Mavoris Cloudsbreak326.9971%
Chief Murgut266.9697%
Taneel Darkwood326.9054%
Death's Head Priest26-276.7819%
Razorfen Totemic25-266.0619%
Hagg Taurenbane266.0302%
Razorfen Earthbreaker30-315.7732%
Roogug285.7312%
Razorfen Warrior24-255.6945%
Ran Bloodtooth305.6738%
Ward Guardian315.6161%
Razorfen Handler25-265.4768%
Athrikus Narassin315.4688%
Cenarion Druid26-275.404%
Razorfen Dustweaver28-295.2941%
Razorfen Beast Trainer28-295.2706%
Razorfen Warden25-265.2682%
Razorfen Servitor23-245.2595%
Sentinel Amarassan275.2174%
Gatekeeper Kordurus255.2083%
Razorfen Groundshaker27-285.153%
Mirkfallon Dryad25-265.1402%
Thistlefur Pathfinder23-245.138%
Death's Head Acolyte28-295.1172%
Razorfen Defender27-285.0937%
Mirkfallon Keeper26-275.0928%
Cenarion Caretaker25-265.0882%
Foulweald Ursa24-255.0861%
Gravelsnout Forager27-285.0793%
Razorfen Geomancer25-265.0614%
Rorgish Jowl255.0459%
Severed Druid28-295.0299%
Quilguard Champion30-315.0277%
Silverwing Sentinel22-234.9654%
Severed Sleeper28-294.9397%
Razorfen Quilguard25-264.9328%
Silverwing Warrior21-224.9306%
Foulweald Den Watcher24-254.9245%
Thistlefur Ursa23-244.9197%
Uthil Mooncall324.918%
Razorfen Stalker28-294.8953%
Severed Keeper29-304.8751%
Death's Head Seer28-294.8587%
Razormane Stalker22-234.7976%
Razormane Seer23-244.7869%
Son of Cenarius24-254.7726%
Death's Head Sage29-304.7679%
Laughing Sister24-254.7146%
Thistlefur Shaman23-244.6908%
Razorfen Beastmaster30-314.665%
Thistlefur Avenger23-244.6276%
Foulweald Shaman24-254.6217%
Death's Head Adept27-284.6165%
Gravelsnout Kobold26-274.5711%
Thistlefur Den Watcher23-244.5667%
Foulweald Totemic23-244.563%
Razormane Warfrenzy24-254.5506%
Brother Ravenoak294.5455%
Ashenvale Outrunner23-244.4915%
Cenarion Protector25-264.4519%
Windshear Digger21-224.4361%
Daughter of Cenarius23-254.4314%
Thistlefur Totemic23-244.4152%
Gravelsnout Surveyor29-304.3908%
Cenarion Botanist23-244.3894%
Hannah Bladeleaf244.3678%
Foulweald Warrior23-244.3606%
Gravelsnout Vermin25-264.3238%
Foulweald Pathfinder23-244.251%
Kuz214.2378%
Dal Bloodclaw254.2059%
Razorfen Spearhide29-304.1396%
Nak234.0581%
Bloodtooth Guard27-284.0395%
Overlord Ramtusk324%
Charlga Razorflank334%
Aggem Thorncurse304%
Death Speaker Jargba304%
Earthcaller Halmgar324%
Severed Dreamer29-303.9899%
Lok Orcbane253.9548%
Gravelsnout Digger28-293.8961%
Windshear Overlord21-223.8689%
Gibblesnik283.8462%
Thora Feathermoon253.8%
Aean Swiftriver253.7954%
Swinegart Spearhide223.7736%
Healing Ward IV23-243.57%
Duriel Moonfire243.5417%
Keeper Ordanus293.5%
Cenarion Vindicator26-273.2258%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Feast Fruit Chest100%
Fissure Plant Chest9.18%
Large Solid Chest Chest3.91722%
Tattered Chest Chest—
Large Iron Bound Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Battered Chest Chest—
Battered Footlocker Chest—
Waterlogged Footlocker Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 1 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 2 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 3 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 4 Chest—
Food Crate Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—
Armor Crate Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.