✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Giant Surf Glider48-5078.82%
Saltwater Snapjaw49-5061.5388%
Coralshell Lurker53-5460.961%
Ironback5160.8333%
Surf Glider48-5060.1151%
Stolid Snapjaw46-4759.467%
Coralshell Tortoise50-5256.9231%
Gammerita4855.6328%
Scalebeard5253.5545%
Steeljaw Snapper42-4349.5765%
Mudrock Snapjaw41-4244.53%
Mudrock Borer42-4344.438%
Mudrock Burrower39-4039.655%
Mudrock Tortoise36-3738.329%
Sparkleshell Snapper34-3538.2947%
Mudrock Spikeshell37-3834.854%
Sparkleshell Borer32-3333.5757%
Sparkleshell Tortoise30-3128.8565%
Snapjaw30-3126.3529%
Aku'mai Fisher23-2425.3541%
Aku'mai Snapjaw26-2724.7879%
Kresh2015%
Ghamoo-ra2513%
Cranky Benj325.8824%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.