✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Felbeast50-5127.6804%
Felhound54-5527.5591%
Jaedenar Hound50-5125.068%
Vilebranch Raiding Wolf50-5122.7241%
Jaedenar Hunter52-5321.6991%
Death Howl4920%
Stabled Frostwolf5017.58%
Stabled Frostwolf (1)50-5117.58%
Hederine Manastalker59-6016.8385%
Murderous Blisterpaw4316.06%
Longtooth Howler43-4414.7828%
Plaguehound55-5614.5795%
Rabid Crag Coyote42-4314.3805%
Mangy Silvermane41-4214.1954%
Longtooth Runner40-4113.9771%
Silvermane Howler45-4613.9145%
Frenzied Plaguehound57-5813.8981%
Plaguehound Runt53-5413.7557%
Old Cliff Jumper4213.6364%
Rabid Longtooth47-4813.548%
Vilebranch Wolf Pup46-4713.4262%
Felpaw Ravager51-5213.3566%
Silvermane Wolf43-4413.2802%
Felpaw Scavenger49-5013.2277%
Silvermane Stalker47-4813.0324%
Felpaw Wolf47-4812.8818%
Blackrock Worg54-5512.875%
Bloodaxe Worg Pup52-5312.8171%
Scarshield Worg53-5412.7459%
Deathmaw5312.7273%
Diseased Wolf53-5412.6515%
Slavering Ember Worg53-5412.619%
Bloodaxe Worg56-5712.5793%
Gordok Hyena52-5412.4797%
Giant Ember Worg55-5612.1581%
Ember Worg51-5212.1534%
Starving Blisterpaw41-4211.9474%
Blisterpaw Hyena44-4511.8792%
Duros6011.5924%
Starving Snickerfang45-4611.5422%
Drakan6011.4865%
Rabid Blisterpaw47-4811.4491%
Bloodhound49-5011.0879%
Bloodhound Mastiff54-5511.0222%
Snickerfang Hyena49-5010.939%
Barnabus3810.6667%
Verek5510%
Frostwolf50-519.3335%
Frostwolf (1)60-619.3335%
Frostwolf (2)70-719.3335%
Frostwolf (3)809.3335%
Frostwolf50-519.3335%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-548.8697%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (1)63-648.8697%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (2)73-748.8697%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (3)808.8697%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-548.8697%
Snarler428.3333%
Ravage517.8947%
Gizrul the Slavener607%
Halycon596%
Manahound605.2632%
Blighthound58-592.9412%
Bleeding Hollow Worg601%
Ripp58-591%
Netherhound580.2%
Feng600.2%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.