✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Goreclaw the Ravenous3929.96%
Bloodfen Lashtail40-4127.81%
Jungle Stalker40-4126.7513%
Bloodfen Razormaw39-4023.26%
Bloodfen Scytheclaw37-3820.615%
Bloodfen Raptor35-3616.387%
Bloodfen Screecher36-3715.6%
Dart3813.486%
Young Lashtail Raptor33-348.4287%
Young Jungle Stalker36-378.3925%
Stranglethorn Raptor33-348.2935%
Lashtail Raptor35-368.058%
Highland Fleshstalker36-377.8646%
Highland Thrasher33-346.715%
Young Stranglethorn Raptor30-313.911%
Highland Strider30-313.7131%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.