✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Kurdros4055.3435%
Granistad4049.2063%
Razorbeak Gryphon43-4547.9066%
Trained Razorbeak40-4247.7781%
Razorbeak Skylord46-4840.378%
Wild Gryphon4038.7755%
Thunderhead Stagwing48-5016.9525%
Thunderhead Hippogryph46-4814.1098%
Frayfeather Skystormer45-4613.9255%
Thunderhead Consort52-5412.7231%
Thunderhead Skystormer50-5212.3125%
Frayfeather Patriarch46-4712.0915%
Thunderhead Patriarch52-5411.9149%
Frayfeather Stagwing44-4511.8798%
Frayfeather Hippogryph43-4410.9076%
Antilos5010.1124%
Antilus the Soarer485.1724%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.