✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Sandfury Drudge44-4518.8%
Winter Wolf1016.7513%
Witherbark Felhunter45-4616.66%
Nethergarde Officer50-5115.7895%
Nethergarde Riftwatcher49-5110.22%
Nethergarde Analyst49-517.6923%
Earthen Guardian44-457.3884%
Earthen Hallshaper44-457.0946%
Earthen Stonecarver44-456.4161%
Earthen Stonebreaker44-456.2195%
Murta Grimgut446.0901%
Shadowforge Sharpshooter43-446.0824%
Earthen Rocksmasher42-435.8412%
Shadowforge Ambusher43-445.8252%
Nethergarde Foreman46-485.5741%
Slave Master Blackheart505.4852%
Nethergarde Engineer47-485.4528%
Captain Stillwater45-465.4223%
Shadowforge Darkcaster43-445.3904%
Shadowforge Archaeologist43-445.3202%
Earthen Sculptor42-435.1527%
Dark Iron Steelshifter42-455.0721%
Garr Salthoof41-435.0206%
Grimtotem Naturalist41-424.9499%
Dark Iron Watchman44-454.8885%
Dark Iron Lookout47-484.841%
Dark Iron Geologist43-444.7995%
Slave Worker45-474.7928%
Lathoric the Black524.7923%
Grimtotem Shaman43-444.7615%
Grimtotem Raider42-434.7402%
Dark Iron Taskmaster47-484.6961%
Dark Iron Slaver45-464.6802%
Earthen Custodian44-454.6445%
Nethergarde Miner47-484.6329%
Dark Iron Steamsmith46-474.6017%
Dark Iron Sentry484.4776%
Nethergarde Soldier49-504.2553%
Dark Iron Kidnapper454.1988%
Nethergarde Cleric49-513.367%
7:XT413.0303%
Galgann Firehammer453%
Clunk482.8037%
Angered Infernal52-532.5%
Murloc Flesheater18-191.40845%
Delmanis the Hated170.78965%
Raene Wolfrunner600.78965%
Terenthis150.78965%
Sentinel Selarin200.78965%
Grimclaw130.78965%
Highlord Mastrogonde510.7299%
Archmage Allistarj580.32%
Lord Sakrasis450.24%
Grol the Destroyer580.16%
Refuge Pointe Defender41-450.16%
Mosh'Ogg Lord450.1%
Putridus Trickster44-450.1%
Vilebranch Witch Doctor46-470.08%
Dreadmaul Ogre Mage46-470.08%
Venture Co. Foreman420.06%
Mosh'Ogg Shaman43-440.06%
Jarquia460.06%
Gor'marok the Ravager490.06%
Shadow Panther39-400.04%
Skullsplitter Headhunter43-440.04%
Jon-Jon the Crow43-440.04%
Vilebranch Berserker47-480.04%
Witherbark Caller45-460.04%
Dustbelcher Ogre Mage43-440.04%
Vilebranch Soothsayer46-470.04%
Bloodsail Deckhand43-440.04%
Dreadmaul Brute46-470.04%
Overseer Maltorius500.04%
Vilebranch Soul Eater49-500.026%
Marsh Oracle44-450.0201%
Skullsplitter Hunter41-420.02%
Skullsplitter Spiritchaser440.02%
Venture Co. Strip Miner40-410.02%
Venture Co. Tinkerer40-410.02%
Mosh'Ogg Mauler43-440.02%
Mosh'Ogg Spellcrafter43-440.02%
Marsh Inkspewer42-430.02%
Marsh Flesheater43-440.02%
Deathstrike Tarantula40-410.02%
Skullsplitter Berserker43-440.02%
Naga Explorer43-440.02%
Skymane Gorilla500.02%
Southern Sand Crawler40-410.02%
Vilebranch Shadowcaster47-480.02%
Vilebranch Hideskinner48-490.02%
Vilebranch Shadow Hunter48-490.02%
Vilebranch Blood Drinker49-500.02%
Witherbark Scalper40-410.02%
Witherbark Venomblood430.02%
Vilebranch Wolf Pup46-470.02%
Highvale Scout44-450.02%
Silvermane Stalker47-480.02%
Vicious Owlbeast42-430.02%
Primitive Owlbeast44-450.02%
Evolving Ectoplasm17-180.02%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Lard's Special Picnic Basket12.9%
Mysterious Lockbox4.8%
Worn Junkbox0.05%
Sturdy Junkbox0.05%

Found in

Horde Supply Crate Chest20.2%
Kim'jael's Equipment Chest15.7%
Large Solid Chest Chest0.563237%
Solid Chest Chest—
Mossy Footlocker Chest—
Dented Footlocker Chest—
Waterlogged Footlocker Chest—
Battered Footlocker Chest—
Food Crate Chest—
Large Mithril Bound Chest Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.