✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Great Shark5271.4286%
Coral Shark46-4715.294%
Giant Surf Glider48-5013.84%
Steeljaw Snapper42-4310.9039%
Mudrock Snapjaw41-4210.799%
Saltwater Snapjaw49-5010.437%
Surf Glider48-5010.0553%
Mudrock Borer42-439.976%
Gammerita489.3185%
Ironback519.1667%
General Fangferror519.16%
Thessala Hydra46-479.1208%
Deep Strider47-498.9552%
Stolid Snapjaw46-478.2749%
Fingat435.6338%
Coast Strider48-495.5306%
Spitelash Warrior46-475.3401%
Marsh Murloc41-425.1676%
Diamond Head455.12%
Hatecrest Screamer41-425.0039%
Zanzil Naga445%
Mok'rash505%
Gahz'rilla465%
Jarquia465%
Lord Sakrasis454.955%
Marsh Flesheater43-444.9279%
Zapped Deep Strider47-494.8863%
Zapped Wave Strider47-484.8446%
Hatecrest Siren42-434.8341%
Muckshell Scrabbler42-434.716%
Spitelash Serpent Guard48-494.7158%
Marsh Inkspewer42-434.689%
Hatecrest Serpent Guard44-454.6421%
Zapped Shore Strider48-494.6135%
Spitelash Myrmidon50-514.6037%
Coast Crawl Snapclaw44-454.5977%
Hatecrest Myrmidon43-444.5729%
Hatecrest Wave Rider41-424.5266%
Hatecrest Sorceress43-444.516%
Hatecrest Warrior42-434.4586%
Naga Explorer43-444.4253%
Spitelash Screamer47-484.3755%
Lord Shalzaru474.3729%
Muckshell Razorclaw43-444.087%
Marsh Oracle44-454%
Gorlash474%
Negolash524%
Shore Strider48-493.8889%
Lady Szallah463.6585%
Muckshell Pincer41-423.633%
Deep Dweller473.2258%
Coast Crawl Deepseer43-443.1847%
Wave Strider47-482.6316%
Gilmorian431.1905%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.