✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Deviate Lasher19-2030.2785%
Snarlmane2311.6279%
Shade of Elura117.6923%
Fallen Ranger157.238%
Risen Hungerer13-147.195%
Quel'dorei Ghost10-117.1874%
Deathcage Sorcerer16-187.1502%
Ravenclaw Regent227.1429%
Gangled Flesheater10-117.0983%
Rotten Ghoul14-157.0175%
Deatholme Darkmage17-186.9942%
Gangled Cannibal12-136.9864%
Ravening Apparition11-126.9572%
Dreadbone Sentinel17-186.9488%
Phantasmal Seeker12-146.925%
Risen Stalker16-176.8646%
Quel'dorei Wraith116.835%
Vengeful Apparition126.7249%
Phantasmal Watcher12-146.6976%
Deatholme Acolyte14-156.6238%
Mummified Headhunter16-176.586%
Dreadbone Skeleton10-116.3722%
Nightlash145.9435%
Deathcage Scryer9-115.6818%
Ravenclaw Guardian20-215.4012%
Undead Dynamiter17-185.3268%
Elder Lake Skulker16-175.2538%
Ravenclaw Drudger19-205.1859%
Hand of Ravenclaw15-165.0709%
Deviate Shambler19-205.0643%
Leprithus195%
Rot Hide Plague Weaver17-184.9389%
Undead Excavator17-184.902%
Rot Hide Gladerunner11-124.8726%
Elder Lake Creeper18-194.8351%
Skeletal Miner17-184.8226%
Lake Skulker15-164.8056%
Wrathtail Sea Witch19-204.79474%
Galak Windchaser24-254.79474%
Raging Rot Hide18-194.7656%
Rot Hide Savage18-194.761%
Ravenclaw Servant13-144.7386%
Ravenclaw Champion14-154.6747%
Wailing Highborne12-134.6189%
Writhing Highborne11-124.4942%
Rot Hide Brute16-174.489%
Rot Hide Mystic12-134.4736%
Lake Creeper17-184.4002%
Ravenclaw Slave11-124.3328%
Rathorian154.2254%
Cursed Highborne10-114.1915%
Fenwick Thatros164.0094%
Verdan the Everliving214%
Taragaman the Hungerer164%
Ravenclaw Raider12-133.7935%
Ivar the Foul133.6585%
Foreman Thistlenettle203.491%
Astor Hadren132.8369%
Anaya Dawnrunner162.8217%
Rot Hide Bruiser222.381%
Cloned Ectoplasm16-172%
Defias Highwayman17-180.5%
Riverpaw Mongrel13-140.5%
Pyrewood Armorer14-150.4%
Lord Sinslayer15-160.28%
Athrikus Narassin310.14%
Lord Xiz130.1138%
Gravelflint Geomancer20-210.1%
Blackwood Shaman19-200.1%
Ardo Dirtpaw240.09%
Vile Fin Shorecreeper16-170.06%
Gravelflint Scout18-190.06%
Goblin Shipbuilder19-200.06%
Irradiated Wildkin14-160.0475%
Murloc Minor Oracle13-140.04%
Defias Footpad10-110.04%
Yowler250.04%
Dalaran Conjuror17-180.04%
Stormscale Sorceress19-200.04%
Stormscale Warrior20-210.04%
Dark Strand Voidcaller28-290.04%
Bristleback Water Seeker16-170.04%
Cannoneer Smythe190.04%
Cannoneer Whessan190.04%
Dark Strand Excavator19-200.04%
Druid of the Fang19-200.04%
Windshear Overlord21-220.04%
Boss Copperplug190.04%
Grundig Darkcloud180.04%
Venture Co. Machine Smith21-220.039%
Forsaken Thug200.0376%
Baron Longshore160.035%
Greater Fleshripper16-170.02%
Murloc Flesheater18-190.02%
Redridge Poacher16-170.02%
Dire Condor18-190.02%
Redridge Mystic18-190.02%
Riverpaw Bandit16-170.02%
Riverpaw Scout12-130.02%
Defias Trapper12-130.02%

Sold by

Reward from

Add to comparison

Contained in

Mysterious Lockbox4.8%

Found in

Tattered Chest Chest—
Battered Chest Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—
Armor Crate Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Large Battered Chest Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 1 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 2 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 3 Chest—
Mana Bomb Code Sheet 4 Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.