✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

The Husk623.306%
Barbed Lasher44-452.38%
Constrictor Vine45-462.16%
Cavern Lurker45-461.82%
Deeprot Tangler44-451.76%
Whip Lasher541.7%
Cavern Shambler46-471.66%
Deeprot Stomper43-441.6%
Cursed Sycamore451.48%
Tar Beast50-511.08%
Thistleshrub Dew Collector47-481.06%
Thistleshrub Rootshaper49-501.02%
Gnarled Thistleshrub48-491.02%
Deep Lurker47-490.98%
Rotting Behemoth55-560.96%
Warpwood Treant54-550.96%
Irontree Stomper52-530.92%
Warpwood Shredder53-540.86%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Scum Covered Bag2.4%
Evergreen Herb Casing2%
Oozing Bag0.9%
Package of Identified Plants0.4%
Un'Goro Tested Sample0.4%
Corrupt Tested Sample0.4%
Sturdy Junkbox0.05%

Found in

Firebloom Chest100%
Trelane's Lockbox Chest0.02%
Solid Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.