✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Thessala Hydra46-471.479%
Hakkari Sapper49-501.451%
Shore Strider48-491.1111%
Grimungous501%
Occulus500.722%
Wave Strider47-480.6579%
Stabled Frostwolf500.5%
Stabled Frostwolf (1)50-510.5%
Noxxious Scion45-460.4458%
Blacklash500.42%
Hematus500.4%
Hydromancer Velratha460.3996%
Ruuzlu460.3733%
Dune Smasher48-490.34%
Giant Surf Glider48-500.3%
Maraudos460.3%
Cliff Giant49-500.2841%
Land Walker48-490.2732%
Raging Dune Smasher49-500.26%
Hakkari Bloodkeeper49-500.2561%
Theka the Martyr45-460.2131%
Lurking Feral Scar460.2122%
Edana Hatetalon500.2028%
Scarlet Ghost500.2%
Nightmare Suppressor49-500.1905%
Myzrael440.18%
Marauding Owlbeast460.1792%
Zapped Wave Strider47-480.1676%
Ribbly's Crony48-520.1607%
Coast Strider48-490.1495%
Dark Iron Sentry480.1468%
Zapped Cliff Giant49-500.1448%
Veng470.1447%
Nekrum Gutchewer45-460.1428%
Scorpid Duneburrower46-470.1372%
Zul'Farrak Dead Hero45-460.1347%
Theradrim Shardling460.131%
Burrowing Thundersnout50-520.1282%
Deep Strider47-490.12%
Vilebranch Ambusher470.12%
Cloned Ooze50-520.1189%
Scarlet Peasant44-460.1%
Scarlet Miner44-460.1%
Scarlet Miner44-460.1%
Lar'korwi Mate49-500.0923%
Cave Creeper50-520.0861%
Zapped Land Walker48-490.0765%
Dredge Worm50-520.0667%
Dark Screecher50-520.063%
Borer Beetle50-520.0628%
Zapped Shore Strider48-490.0611%
Frostwolf50-510.06%
Frostwolf (1)60-610.06%
Frostwolf (2)70-710.06%
Frostwolf (3)800.06%
Frostwolf50-510.06%
Shadowsilk Poacher47-500.0504%
Citizen of New Avalon30-500.05%
Zapped Deep Strider47-490.0481%
Alterac Ram50-510.039%
Alterac Ram (1)70-710.039%
Alterac Ram (2)70-710.039%
Alterac Ram (3)800.039%
Alterac Ram50-510.039%
King Bangalash430.02%
Sprite Dragon47-500.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contains

Aquamarine2.5%
Star Ruby2.5%
Aquamarine2.5%
Star Ruby2.5%
Aquamarine2.5%
Star Ruby2.5%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.