✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ornery Plainstrider16-1743.4349%
Dire Condor18-1939.9886%
Giant Foreststrider17-1939.1852%
Greater Fleshripper16-1739%
Strigid Hunter8-936.3251%
Strider Clutchmother2034.6032%
Strigid Screecher7-834.5224%
Greater Timberstrider7-933.9143%
Sister Hatelash1133.3333%
Swoop7-932.727%
Elder Plainstrider8-930.0332%
Foreststrider14-1629.8561%
Mazzranache928.2332%
Taloned Swoop8-1026.2493%
Timberstrider6-824.0655%
Bloodfeather Wind Witch9-1023.9049%
Bloodfeather Harpy8-923.1888%
Dustwind Pillager7-822.4516%
Windfury Harpy7-822.3469%
Windfury Matriarch10-1122.3466%
Dustwind Savage9-1022.3335%
Windfury Wind Witch8-922.1762%
Bloodfeather Sorceress921.8052%
Dustwind Storm Witch10-1121.7232%
Crazed Dragonhawk7-821.502%
Dustwind Harpy7-821.4733%
Windfury Sorceress9-1021.4368%
Bloodfeather Rogue8-921.4344%
Bloodfeather Fury9-1020.4545%
Foreststrider Fledgling11-1320.4377%
Fleeting Plainstrider12-1320.235%
Fury Shelda819.4805%
Strigid Owl5-617.1049%
Adult Plainstrider6-714.9369%
Feral Dragonhawk Hatchling5-614.6989%
Timberstrider Fledgling5-614.2946%
Crazed Wildkin9-1011.3161%
Raving Owlbeast9-1011.056%
Chieftain Oomooroo1110.9528%
Wiry Swoop5-710.7008%
Deranged Owlbeast8-910.4688%
Greater Plainstrider11-1210.4314%
Mountain Buzzard15-169%
Young Fleshripper10-118%
Fleshripper13-148%
Lord Condar167.2072%
Blisterpaw Hyena44-450.02%
Fire Roc43-450.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.