✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Summoned Guardian3883.3333%
Muck Splash47-4980.4965%
Cresting Exile38-3958.1853%
Sea Spray47-4857.869%
Sea Elemental48-4957.3787%
Blighted Surge54-5557.129%
Plague Ravager55-5656.2261%
Blighted Horror56-5755.4974%
Watery Invader56-5853.4098%
Plague Monstrosity57-5853.1972%
Lesser Water Elemental36-3752.9992%
Toxic Horror53-5448.5705%
Noxxious Scion45-4644.2793%
Discordant Surge54-5733.8533%
Noxxion4818%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.