✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Elder Nightsaber8-925.1469%
Juvenile Snow Leopard5-624%
Snow Leopard7-824%
The Rake1023.7942%
Feral Nightsaber10-1123.5912%
Flatland Prowler923.3175%
Nightstalker8-922.9892%
Nightsaber Stalker7-822.9104%
Nightsaber5-620.4985%
Infected Nightstalker Runt7-820.4145%
Flatland Cougar7-820.2362%
Durotar Tiger7-818.706%
Duskstalker918.5714%
Savannah Patriarch15-1618.1818%
Ghostclaw Ravager16-1716.0368%
Moonstalker14-1515.9942%
Ghostclaw Lynx13-1415.7495%
Savannah Huntress11-1214.888%
Starving Ghostclaw9-1014.2426%
Savannah Highmane12-1314.218%
Moonstalker Runt10-1113.6664%
Elder Springpaw8-913.3923%
Springpaw Stalker6-712.4766%
Savannah Prowler14-158.9471%
Dishu135.6604%
Shadowclaw134.8611%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.