✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Scorpid Duneburrower46-4749.7%
Vile Sting3546.26%
Deadly Cleft Scorpid42-4344.42%
Deep Stinger50-5243.14%
Venomlash Scorpid39-4041.5%
Scorpid Dunestalker46-4740.6%
Spire Scorpid5840.3%
Scorpid Worker340%
Sarkoth440%
Scorpid Hunter40-4138.3%
Deathlash Scorpid54-5537.12%
Death Flayer1136.2963%
Clack the Reaver5335.18%
Corrupted Scorpid10-1135.0877%
Scorpashi Lasher34-3532.24%
Krellack5631.72%
Cleft Scorpid35-3631.18%
Scorpid Terror33-3431.06%
Venomtail Scorpid9-1030.6564%
Scorpid Reaver31-3230.02%
Firetail Scorpid56-5729.96%
Scorpashi Venomlash38-3929.6%
Armored Scorpid7-826.1749%
Clattering Scorpid5-624.4307%
Scorpashi Snapper30-3120.925%
Venomtip Scorpid52-530.0822%
Scorpok Stinger50-510.0338%
Stonelash Scorpid54-550.02%
Stonelash Pincer560.02%
Stonelash Flayer57-580.02%
Scorpid Tail Lasher43-440.0072%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.